Difference between revisions of "Work Hours"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
VeeralShah (talk | contribs) |
|||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
| Ramee Saleh||||||3-5:00||3-5:00||3-5:00 | | Ramee Saleh||||||3-5:00||3-5:00||3-5:00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Ravali Kruthiventi|||||||||| | + | | Ravali Kruthiventi||3-6||||3-6||||3-6 |
|- | |- | ||
| Todd Rachowin|||||||||| | | Todd Rachowin|||||||||| | ||
Revision as of 10:28, 31 August 2016
Please complete your preferred times for the Fall term of 2015 below.
| Name | Mon | Tues | Wed | Thurs | Fri |
| Albert Nabiullin | 3-4:30 | 12:30-3 | 3-4:30 | ||
| Amir Kazempour | |||||
| Ariel Sun | 11-12, 1:15-2:30 | 11-12, 1:15-2:30 | |||
| Ben Baldazo | |||||
| Carlin Cherry | 3-5:00 | 2:30-4 | |||
| Dylan Dickens | 1-5:00 | ||||
| Harsh Upadhyay | 3-5:30 | 3-5:30 | 3-5:30 | 3-5:30 | 3-5:30 |
| Jake Silberman | |||||
| James Chen | |||||
| Julia Wang | 1-4:30 | 1-4:00 | |||
| Marcela Interiano | |||||
| Meghana Gaur | |||||
| Ramee Saleh | 3-5:00 | 3-5:00 | 3-5:00 | ||
| Ravali Kruthiventi | 3-6 | 3-6 | 3-6 | ||
| Todd Rachowin | |||||
| Veeral Shah | 12:30-2:30 | 12:30-2:30 | |||
| Will Cleland | 12:30-4 | 12:30-4 | 2-5:00 |