Difference between revisions of "Work Hours"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
DylanDickens (talk | contribs) |
|||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| Carlin Cherry||||||3-5:00||2:30-4|| | | Carlin Cherry||||||3-5:00||2:30-4|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Dylan Dickens|||||||||| | + | | Dylan Dickens|1-5:00||||||||| |
|- | |- | ||
| Harsh Upadhyay||3-5:30||3-5:30||3-5:30||3-5:30||3-5:30 | | Harsh Upadhyay||3-5:30||3-5:30||3-5:30||3-5:30||3-5:30 | ||
Revision as of 17:29, 30 August 2016
Please complete your preferred times for the Fall term of 2015 below.
| Name | Mon | Tues | Wed | Thurs | Fri |
| Albert Nabiullin | 3-4:30 | 12:30-3 | 3-4:30 | ||
| Amir Kazempour | |||||
| Ariel Sun | 11-12, 1:15-2:30 | 11-12, 1:15-2:30 | |||
| Ben Baldazo | |||||
| Carlin Cherry | 3-5:00 | 2:30-4 | |||
| 1-5:00 | |||||
| Harsh Upadhyay | 3-5:30 | 3-5:30 | 3-5:30 | 3-5:30 | 3-5:30 |
| Jake Silberman | |||||
| James Chen | |||||
| Julia Wang | 1-4:30 | 1-4:00 | |||
| Marcela Interiano | |||||
| Meghana Gaur | |||||
| Ramee Saleh | 3-5:00 | 3-5:00 | 3-5:00 | ||
| Ravali Kruthiventi | |||||
| Todd Rachowin | |||||
| Veeral Shah | |||||
| Will Cleland | 12:30-4 | 12:30-4 | 2-5:00 |