Difference between revisions of "Houston Entrepreneurship Ecosystem"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Ed (New page: ==Start-ups== ==Accelerators== {| class="wikitable" ! Accelerator ! Founding Year ! Address ! No. Cohorts ! Average Cohort Size |- | Redlabs | | | | |- | OwlSpark | | | | |- | ...) |
imported>Ed |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| − | ! Accelerator | + | ! Accelerator | |
| − | ! Founding Year | + | ! Founding Year | |
| − | ! Address | + | ! Address | |
| − | ! No. Cohorts | + | ! No. Cohorts | |
| − | ! Average Cohort Size | + | ! Average Cohort Size | |
|- | |- | ||
| Redlabs | | Redlabs | ||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| − | |||
==Incubators== | ==Incubators== | ||
Revision as of 16:34, 11 March 2016
Contents
Start-ups
Accelerators
| Redlabs | ||||
| OwlSpark | ||||
| Jlabs | ||||
| enventure | ||||
| Surge | ||||
| TMCx |