Difference between revisions of "Work Hours"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Mringheanu (talk | contribs) |
|||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| Amir Kazempour|||||||||| | | Amir Kazempour|||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Avesh Krishna|| | + | | Avesh Krishna||4:00-6:00||2:30-4:00||2:00-5:30||2:30-4:00||2:00-4:00 |
|- | |- | ||
| Ariel Sun||11-12||||11-12||||11-12, 1:15-2:45 | | Ariel Sun||11-12||||11-12||||11-12, 1:15-2:45 | ||
Revision as of 11:14, 4 November 2016
Please complete your preferred times for the Fall term of 2015 below.
| Name | Mon | Tues | Wed | Thurs | Fri |
| Albert Nabiullin | 3-4:30 | 1-3:30 | 3-4:30 | 1-3:30 | 3-4:30 |
| Amir Kazempour | |||||
| Avesh Krishna | 4:00-6:00 | 2:30-4:00 | 2:00-5:30 | 2:30-4:00 | 2:00-4:00 |
| Ariel Sun | 11-12 | 11-12 | 11-12, 1:15-2:45 | ||
| Ben Baldazo | 2-5:00 | 1:-5:00 | 2-:500 | ||
| Carlin Cherry | 10-12, 2:20-3:50 | 12:45-2, 3-5:30 | 2:20-3:50 | 12:45-2 | |
| Catherine Kirby | 1:00-3:00 | 3:00-5:00 | 2:00-5:00 | 1:00-4:00 | |
| Christy Warden | 12:15-4:45 | 12:15-4:45 | |||
| Dylan Dickens | 1-6:00 | ||||
| Eliza Martin | 2:00-4:00 | 4:00-6:00 | 2:00-4:00 | 4:00-6:00 | 2:00-4:00 |
| Harsh Upadhyay | 3-5:30 | 3-5:30 | 3-5:30 | 3-5:30 | |
| Jake Silberman | |||||
| James Chen | 10:00-12:00 | 3:00-5:00 | 10:00-4:00 | ||
| Julia Wang | 1-4:30 | 1-4:30 | 1-4:00 | ||
| Marcela Interiano | |||||
| Matthew Ringheanu | 2:00-5:00 | 4:00-6:00 | 2:00-5:00 | 4:00-6:00 | |
| Meghana Gaur | 2:30-5:30 | 10:00-12:00 | 2:23-5:30 | 3:00-5:00 | |
| Peter Jalbert | 3-6:00 | 3-6:00 | 12-2:00 | ||
| Ramee Saleh | 3-5:00 | 3-5:00 | 3-5:00 | 3-5:00 | 3-5:00 |
| Ravali Kruthiventi | 3-6 | 3-6 | 3-6 | ||
| Shrey Agarwal | 2:00-5:00 | 2:00-5:00 | |||
| Todd Rachowin | |||||
| Tay Jacobe | 10:00-12:00 | 4:00-6:00 | 10:00-12:00 | 4:00-6:00 | 10:00-12:00 |
| Will Cleland | 12:30-4 | 12:30-4 | 2-5:00 | ||
| Yimeng Tang | 10-12,3:30-5:30 | 10-12,3:30-5:30 |